STAY IN THE LOOP

Join our mailing list!
Stay updated on news, events & more:

Games Available for Purchase May 2007- October 2010

Games Available For Purchase May 2007 to October 2010

When ordering, please specify the number of the game

 

Most Recent Games are at the Bottom of the List
 DVD Copies are $10.00

VHS IS NOT AVAILABLE

Call 802-747-0151 for assistance

 (Games  # 1-# 98 are 2007)  (Games # 99-294 are 2008)   (Games # 295-# 474 are 2009)  (Games # 475-# 634 are 2010)

 

  1. 1 Softball: Mill River vs Otter Valley May 2007                                                             
  2. 2 Softball: MSJ vs Leland & Grey May
  3. 3 Baseball: MSJ vs MAU May 2007                                                                             
  4. 4 Baseball: MSJ vs Hartford May 2007                                                                        
  5. 5 Softball: MRU vs Burr & Burton May 2007
  6. 6 Baseball: MSJ vs Black River May 2007
  7. 7 Soccer: RCSC vs Mad River (U12 Girls) May 2007
  8. 8 Soccer: RCSC vs Plattsburgh (U12 Girls) May 2007
  9. 9 Soccer: RCSC vs Plattsburgh (U14 Boys) May 2007
  10. 10 Soccer: RCSC vs Granby (U14 Girls)May 2007
  11. 11 Baseball: MSJ vs Brattleboro June 2007
  12. 12 Baseball: Rutland Red Thunder vs Ballston Spa June 2007
  13. 13 Baseball: Rutland Red Thunder vs North Colonie June 2007
  14. 14 Softball: MRU vs Randolph June 2007
  15. 15 Baseball: Post 31 vs Bellows Falls June 2007
  16. 16 Baseball: Post 31 vs Burlington Game 1 June 2007
  17. 17 Baseball: Post 31 vs Burlington Game 2 June 2007
  18. 18 Baseball: Post 31 vs Essex Game 1 July 2007
  19. 19 Baseball: Post 31 vs Essex Game 2 July 2007
  20. 20 Baseball: Post 31 vs Hartford Game 1July 2007
  21. 21 Baseball: Post 31 vs Hartford Game 2 July 2007
  22. 22 Baseball: Post 31 vs Bennington July 2007
  23. 23 Baseball: Post 31 vs Woodstock
  24. 24 Baseball: Post 31 vs Hartford
  25. 25 Baseball: Post 31 vs Chester Game 1
  26. 26 Baseball: Post 31 vs Chester Game 2
  27. 27 Baseball: Post 31 vs Addison
  28. 28 Baseball: Post 31 vs So Burlington
  29. 29 Baseball: Post 31 vs Addison
  30. 30 Baseball: Post 31 vs So Burlington Aug 5 2007
  31. 31 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Bellows Falls
  32. 32 Girls Soccer: MSJ vs Poultney Aug 29 2007
  33. 33 Girls Soccer: MRU vs Burr & Burton Sep 4 2007
  34. 34 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Burr & Burton Sep 6 2007
  35. 35 Football: MSJ vs Burlington Sep 8 2007
  36. 36 Football: RHS vs Middlebury
  37. 37 Girls Soccer :MSJ vs Windsor
  38. 38 Girls Soccer: MRU vs Stratton Mtn.
  39. 39 Girls Soccer: MRU vs Woodstock
  40. 40 Girls Soccer: MRU vs Springfield
  41. 41 Girls Soccer: MSJ vs Twin Valley Sep 20
  42. 42 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Springfield Sep 25
  43. 43 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Woodstock Sep 27
  44. 44 Girls Soccer: MSJ vs Arlington Sep 29
  45. 45 Football :RHS Freshmen vs Arlington Oct 3
  46. 46 Football: MSJ vs Colchester Oct 6
  47. 47 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Otter Valley:
  48. 48 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Fair Haven Oct 12
  49. 49 Girls Soccer: MRU vs Otter Valley Oct 12
  50. 50 Football: Brandon Rec vs Rutland Rec Oct 15
  51. 51 Girls Soccer: MRU vs Bellows Falls Oct 16
  52. 52 Football: MSJ vs MAU Oct 20
  53. 53 Football: Rutland Rec vs Brandon Oct 21
  54. 54 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Otter Valley Oc t 22
  55. 55 Boys Soccer: MRU vs U 32 Oct 25
  56. 56 Football: MSJ vs RHS Oct 27
  57. 57 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Milton Oct 30
  58. 58 Boys Soccer: MRU vs Milton D II State Championship
  59. 59 Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Word of Life
  60. 60 Hockey: CSJ vs NEC
  61. 61 Hockey: CSC vs St. Anselm
  62. 62 Girls Basketball: CSJ vs MCLA Nov 19
  63. 63 Hockey: CSC vs Morrisville State Nov 25
  64. 64 Hockey: CSC vs Nuemann Nov 25
  65. 65 Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Oneonta Nov 28
  66. 66 Boys Basketball: Fair Haven vs Montpelier Nov 30
  67. 67 Boys Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley Nov 30
  68. 68 Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Cabot Dec 1
  69. 69 Girls V Basketball: West Rutland vs Cabot Dec 1
  70. 70 Boys Basketball: MSJ vs Montpelier Dec 4
  71. 71 Boys Basketball: Fair Haven vs Otter Valley Dec 4
  72. 72 Girls Basketball:CSJ vs Johnson Dec 5
  73. 73 Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Johnson Dec 5
  74. 74 Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Vergennes Dec 7
  75. 75 Girls V Basketball: MRU vs Vergennes Dec 7
  76. 76 Hockey: CSC vs Plymouth Dec 12
  77. 77 Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley Dec 15
  78. 78 Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley Dec 15
  79. 79 Hockey: MSJ vs RHS Dec 15
  80. 80 Girls JV Basketball: MSJ vs Windsor Dec 17
  81. 81 Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Windsor Dec 17
  82. 82 Boys Basketball: West Rutland vs Cabot
  83. 83 Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Fair Haven Dec 18
  84. 84 Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Fair Haven Dec 18
  85. 85 Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Mount Abe Dec 19
  86. 86 Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Mount Abe Dec 19
  87. 87 Boys Hockey: MSJ vs Woodstock Dec 22
  88. 88 Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs MSJ Dec 22
  89. 89 Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs MSJ Dec 22
  90. 90 Girls 8th Grade Basketball: CKS vs Barstow Game 1 Dec 26
  91. 91 Boys 6th Grade Basketball: CKS vs Barstow Game 2Dec 27
  92. 92 Boys 8th Grade Basketball: CKS vs Sacred Heart Game 3 Dec 28
  93. 93 Boys Basketball: CKS 7th vs CKS 6th Game 4 Dec 28
  94. 94 Girls Basketball: RMS 7th vs Proctor & Rutland Town vs Proctor 8th Game 5 Dec 29
  95. 95 Boys Basketball: RMS 7th vs CKS & RMS 8th vs Sacred Heart Game 6 Dec 29
  96. 96 Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs MSJ Dec 29
  97. 97 Boys Varsity Basketball: RHS vs Middlebury Dec 29 
  98. 98 Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs MRU Dec 29
  99. 99 Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Springfield Jan 2 2008                                            

100. Boys V Basketball: MRU vs Springfield Jan 2008

101. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Green Mtn Jan 3

102. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Green Mtn Jan 3

103. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs RHS (Jan 4)

104. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs RHS (Jan 4)

105. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Leland & Gray (Jan 5)

106. Girls Varsity Basketball West Rutland vs Leland & Gray (Jan 5)

107. Boys 5th Gr. Basketball: Rut.Town vs CKS& Rec Sharks vs Barstow Girls 5th (Jan 7)

108. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs MAU (Jan 8)

109. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs MAU (Jan 8)

110. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs VTC (Jan 9)

111. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs VTC (Jan 9)

112. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Woodstock (Jan 10)

113. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Woodstock (Jan 10)

114. Boys Hockey: CSC vs Middlebury (Jan 11)

115. Girls JV Basketball: MSJ vs Bellows Falls (Jan 12)

116. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Bellows Falls (Jan 12)

117. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs SUNY Canton (Jan 13)

118. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs SUNY Canton (Jan 13)

119. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (Jan 14)

120. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (Jan 14)

121. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Springfied (Jan 15)

122. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Springfield (Jan 15)

123. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Burr & Burton (Jan 18)

124. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Burr & Burton (Jan 18)

125. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Fort Kent (Jan 19)

126. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Maine Machias (Jan 20)

127. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Maine Machias (Jan 20)

128. Girls JV Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (Jan 21)

129. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (Jan 21)

130. Girls JV Basketball: RHS vs MAU (Jan 18)

131. Girls Varsity Basketball: RHS vs MAU (Jan 18)

132. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Fort Kent (Jan 19)

133. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Windsor (Jan 22)

134. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Windsor (Jan 22)

135. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Paul Smiths (Jan 23)

136. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Paul Smiths (Jan 23)

137. Boys Hockey: MSJ vs Middlebury (Jan 25)

138. Boys Hockey: CSC vs Amherst (Jan 25)

139. Boys Hockey: CSC vs Hamilton (Jan 26)

140. Girls Varsity Basketball: Proctor vs Westside (Jan 28)

141. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Hartford (Jan 29)

142. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Hartford (Jan 29)

143. Boys 6th & 5th Grade Basketball: CKS vs Rutland Town (Jan 30)

144. Girls Varsity Basketball: RHS vs MSJ (Feb 2)

145. Girls JV Basketball: Westside vs Arlington (Feb 4)

146. Girls Varsity Basketball: Westside vs Arlington (Feb 4)

147. Girls JV Basketball: MSJ vs Springfield (Feb 5)

148. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Springfield (Feb 5)

149. Boys Varsity Basketball: RHS vs MSJ (Feb 7)

150. Girls JV Basketball: Westside vs Black River (Feb 8)

151. Girls Varsity Basketball: Westside vs Black River (Feb 8)

152. Girls College Basketball: Westside vs Black River (Feb 9)

153. Hockey: CSC vs Salem State (Feb 8)

154. Hockey: CSC vs Southern Maine (Feb 9)

155. Girls JV Basketball: MSJ vs Woodstock (Feb 11)

156. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Woodstock (Feb 11)

157. Boys Hockey: MSJ vs Missisquoi (Feb 14)

158. Girls JV Basketball: Mill River vs Woodstock (Feb 15)

159. Girls Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs Woodstock (Feb 15)

160. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Fisher (Feb 16)

161. Boys College Basketblall: CSJ vs Fisher (Feb 16)

162. Girls JV Basketball Consolation MRU vs Fair Haven (Feb 22)

163. Girls JV Basketball Championship Otter Valley vs Burr & Burton (Feb 22)

164. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Canaan (Feb 25)

165. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Fair Haven (Feb 26)

166. Glodzik Basketball: Games 1 & 2 , Lothrop vs Celtics & CKS 5th vs Shrewsbury (Mar. 3)

167. Hockey: CSC vs Salem State Playoff (March 1)

168. Glodzik Basketball: Games 4 & 5 CKS vs Poultney & Bulls vs Shrewsbury (March 4)

169. Glodzik Basketball: Game 3: Dorset vs West Rutland (March 4)

170. Glodzik Basketball: Game 6: West Rutland vs Rutland Town (March 5)

171. Glodzik Basketball: Game 7: Clarendon vs Celtics (March 5)

172. Glodzik Basketball: Games 8 & 9: Clarendon vs Rut. Town & Bulls vs CKS (March 6)

173. Hockey: RHS Student Faculty Game 2008 (March 6)

174. Glodzik Basketball: Game 10: Bulls vs Rutland Town Consolation (March 7)

175. Glodzik Basketball: Game 11: Clarendon vs CKS Championship (March 7)

176. Basketball: RHS Student Faculty Game (March 11)

177. AAU Basketball: Games #1 & #2 Bandits U13 Black vs Manchester & Bandits U11 vs Poultney (March 14)

178. AAU Basketball: Game #3 & #4 Bandits U17 vs Wildcats & Bandits U13 Gold vs Knights (March 15)

179. AAU Basketball: # 5 Bandits U13 Gold vs Jr. Slaters (March 15)

180. AAU Basketball: #6 Poultney Blue Devils vs Vipers U12 (March 16)

181. Basketball: "Guns & Hoses" Rutland City-Police vs Fire Dept. (March 29)

182. Softball: RHS vs MRU (April 7)

183. Softball: CSJ vs JSC Game #1 (April 8)

184. Softball: CSJ vs JSC Game #2 (April 8)

185. Baseball: MSJ vs MAU (April 10)

186. Softball: CSJ vs Fisher Game # 1(April 12)

187. Softball: CSJ vs Fisher Game # 2(April 12)

188. Softball: CSJ vs Fisher Championship Game #1 (April 19)

189. Softball: CSJ vs Fisher Championship Game # 2 (April 19)

190. Softball: MRU vs Woodstock (April 22)

191. Vermont Basketball Challenge Banquet (April 20)

192. Baseball: MSJ vs Brattleboro (April 26)

193. Softball: CSJ vs Lyndon Game # 1 (April 27)

194. Softball: CSJ vs Lyndon Game # 2 (April 27)

195.  Baseball: MSJ vs Hartford (May 2)

196. Baseball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (May 5) (Technical Difficulty, Last Inning Not Included)

197. Softball: MRU vs Fair Haven (May 6)

198. AAU Basketball #1 Lady Celtics vs T-Birds U11 (May 10)

199. AAU Basektball # 2 Rut-Vegas Wildcats vs T-Birds  U14 (May 10)

200. AAU Basketball #3 Vergennes vs T-Birds U16 (May 10)

201. AAU Basketball #4 Southern Maine vs T-Birds U13 (May 10)

202. AAU Basketball # 5 North Country Wildcats vs Maine Miracle U13  (May 11)

203. AAU Basketball #6 NH Lady Panthers vs T-Birds U16 (May 11)

204. Baseball: MSJ vs Poultney (May 12)

205. Softball: MRU vs Otter Valley (May 13, 08)

206. Baseball: MSJ vs Black River (May 15)

207. Softball: MRU vs Springfield (May 20)

208. Softball: MSJ vs West Rutland (May 27)

209. Baseball: RHS vs Hartford (May 28)

210. Baseball: MSJ vs BFA (June 5)

211. Boxing: Rutland City at Springfield (June 7)

212. Softball: MRU vs Harwood (June 7)

213. Baseball: Post 31 vs Bennington (June 21)

214. Baseball: Post 31 vs Fair Haven (June 24)

215. Basketball: Vermont All Stars vs International Colonials (June 26)

216. Girls Basketball: Vermont All Stars vs Western MA (June 28)

217. Boys Basketball: Vermont All Stars vs Western MA (June 28)

218. Baseball: Post 31 vs Hartford Game # 1 (July 5)

219. Baseball: Post 31 vs Hartford Game # 2 (July 5)

220. Baseball: Post 31 vs Essex Game # 1 (July 6)

221. Baseball: Post 31 vs Essex Game #2 (July 6)

222. Baseball: Post 31 vs South Royalton (July 8)

223. Baseball: Proctor All-Star Championship: Poultney vs Woodstock (July 13)

224. Baseball: Post 31 vs Chester (July 19)

225. Baseball: Post 31 vs Woodstock (July 22)

226. Baseball: Post 31 vs Fair Haven (July 25)

227. Baseball: Post 31 vs Bellows Falls ( July 27)

228. Baseball: Post 31 vs Brattleboro  Game # 1(July 28)

229. Baseball: Post 31 vs Brattleboro Game # 2 (July 28)

230. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs MAU (August 28)

231. Football: MSJ vs Essex (August 30)

232. Boys Soccer: MRU vs MAU (September 2)

233. Football: MSJ vs South Burlington (September 13)

234. Girls Soccer: MRU vs Woodsock (September 15)

235. Boys Soccer: MRU vs Fair Haven (September 18)

236. Football: MSJ vs BFA (September 20)

237. Boys Soccer: CSJ vs Maine Machias (September 21)

238. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Otter Valley (September 22)

239. Freshman Football: RHS vs Essex (September 22)

240. JV Football: RHS vs Essex (September 24)

241. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Otter Valley (September 25)

242. Football: MSJ vs Brattleboro (September 28)

243. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Fair Haven (September 30)

244. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs MSJ (October 2)

245. Football: Mill River vs Rec. Pride Red (October 4)

246. Football: Rec. Pride Gold vs Fair Haven (October 4)

247. Girls Soccer: CSJ vs Maine Presque isle (October  5)

248. Boys Soccer: CSJ vs Maine Presque isle (October 5)

249. Football: MSJ vs Hartford (October 11)

250. Boys Soccer: CSJ vs Suny Canton (October 12)

251. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Woodstock (October 13)

252. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Bellows Falls (October 14)

253. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Springfield (October 16)

254. Football: Freshman RHS vs Hartford (October 15)

255. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Lamoille (October 21)

256. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Stratton (October 22)

257. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Middlebury (October 24)

258. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Milton (October 25)

259. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Harwood (October 30)

260. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Albany (November 7)

261. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Albany (November 7)

262. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Word of Life (November 10)

263. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Word of Life (November 10)

264. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Houghton (November 14)

265. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs CSC (November 15)

266. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Wesleyan (November 15)

267. American Legion Post 31 Baseball Banquet (November 28)

268. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Southern Vermont College (December 2)

269. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs RPI (December 2)

270. Boys Basketball: Fair Haven vs Montpelier (December 5)

271. Boys Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (December 5)

272. Boys Basketball: Otter Valley vs Fair Haven (December 8)

273. Boys Basketball: MSJ vs Montpelier-Championship Game (December 8)

274. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Leland & Gray (December 16)

275. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Leland & Gray (December 16)

276. Boys JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Twin Valley (December 17)

277. Boys Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Twin Valley (December 17)

278. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Cabot (December 20)

279. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Cabot (December 20)

280. Boys Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Proctor (December 22)

281. Boys JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Proctor (December 22)

282. CKS Tourn. Game #1 Girls 8th Gr. Basketball: Rutland Town vs Poultney (December 26)

283. CKS Tourn. Game #2 Girls Baksetball: CKS  6th vs Otter Valley  7th (December 26)

284. CKS Tourn. Game # 3 Girls 8th Gr. Basketball: Otter Valley vs Proctor (December 26)

285. CKS Tourn. Game # 4 Girls 8th Gr. Basketball: CKS vs Barstow (December 26)

286. CKS Tourn. Game # 5 Boys 8th Gr. Basketball:  Otter Valley vs RMS (December 27)

287. CKS Tourn. Game # 6 Boys Basketball: CKS 6th vs Barstow 7th (December 27)

288. CKS Tourn. Game # 7 Boys 8th Gr. Basketball: Rutland Town vs Rec Pride (December 27)

289. CKS Tourn. Game # 8 Boys 8th Gr. Basketball: CKS vs Proctor (December 27)

290. CKS Tourn. Game # 9 Boys 7h Gr. Basketball: Otter Valley vs CKS (December 29)

291. CKS Tourn. Game # 10 Boys 8th Gr. Basketball: Sacred Heart vs RMS (December 29)

292. CKS Tourn. Game # 11 Boys 7th Gr. Basketball: Poultney vs Rutland Town (December 29)

293. CKS Tourn. Game # 12 Boys 8th Gr. Basketball: Rutland Town vs CKS (December 29)

294. CKS  Toun. Game # 13  Boys 8th Gr. Basketball: CKS vs RMS Championship (December 30)

295. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Springfield (January 2, 2009)

296. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Windsor (January 3, 2009)

297. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Windsor (Janurary 3, 2009)

298. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Fair Haven (January 5, 2009)

299. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Fair Haven (January 5, 2009)

300. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (January 9, 2009)

301. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (January 9, 2009)

302. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Rochester (January 10, 2009)

303. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Rochester (January 10, 2009)

304. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs VTC (Jan. 13, 2009)

305. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs VTC (Jan. 15, 2009)

306. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Black River (Jan. 13, 2009)

307. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Burr & Burton (Jan. 16, 2009)

308. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Burr & Burton (Jan. 16, 2009)

309. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs UMFK (Jan. 17, 2009)

310. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs UMFK (Jan. 17, 2009)

311. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs UMPI (Jan. 18, 2009)

312. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs UMPI (Jan. 18, 2009)

313. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Twin Valley (Jan. 20, 2009)

314. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Twin Valley (Jan. 20, 2009) 

315. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs MSJ (Jan. 21, 2009)

316. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Springfield (Jan. 22, 2009)

317. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Springfield (Jan. 22, 2009)

318. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Burr & Burton (Jan. 23, 2009)

319. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Burr & Burton (Jan. 23, 2009)

320. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Burr & Burton (Jan. 24, 2009)

321. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Burr & Burton (Jan 24, 2009

322. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Bellows Falls  (Jan 26, 2009)

323. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Bellows Falls (Jan 26, 2009)

324. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Woodstock (Jan 29, 2009)

325. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Woodstock (Jan 29, 2009)

326. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Windsor (Jan 29, 2009)

327. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Windsor (Jan 29, 2009)

328. Girls College Basketball: GMC vs Thomas (Jan 31, 2009)

329. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Paul Smith's (Feb 1, 2009)

330. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Woodstock (Feb 2, 2009)

331. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Woodstock (Feb 2, 2009)

332. Boys 7th & 8th Grade Basketball: CKS vs West Rutland (Feb 3, 2009)

333. Boys 6th Grade Basketball: CKS vs West Rutland (Feb 4, 2009)

334. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Bellows Falls (Feb 7, 2009)

335. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Bellows Falls (Feb 7, 2009)

336. Central Vermont Cheerleading Competition (Feb 7, 2009)

337. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Springfield (Feb 9, 2009)

338. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Springfield (Feb 9, 2009)

339. Boys JV Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (Feb 10, 2009)

340. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (Feb 10, 2009)

341. Boys 8th Grade Basketball: West Rutland vs Manchester (Feb 11, 2009)

342. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Poultney (Feb 12, 2009)

343. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Poultney (Feb 12, 2009)

344. Boys 6th Grade Basketball: CKS vs Manchester (Feb 13, 2009)

345. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Lyndon (Feb 17, 2009)

346. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Randolph (Feb 18, 2009)

347. Boys Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Burr & Burton (Feb 21, 2009)

348. Girls JV Basketball: MRU vs Fair Haven (Feb 20, 2009)

349. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Fair Haven (Feb 20, 2009)

350. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Fisher (Feb 22, 2009)

351. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Fisher (Feb 22, 2009)

352. Girls Varsity Basketball: MRU vs Otter Valley (Feb 24, 2009)

353. Girls Varsity Basketball: RHS vs Middlebury (Feb 25, 2009)

354. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Rochester (Feb 27, 2009)

355. Glodzik Tournament Games # 1 & # 2: 5th Grade Basketball: CKS vs Poultney & West Rutland vs Dorset 6th Grade (March 8)

356. Glodzik Tournament Games # 3 & # 4 Neshobe vs Proctor & Rec Bulls vs Rutland Town (March 8, 2009)

357. Glodzik Tournament Game # 5: CKS vs Lothrop 6th Grade Basketball (March 8, 2009)

358. Glodzik Tournament Games # 6 & # 7 Rutland Town vs Mettawee & Barstow vs Shrewsbury (March 9, 2009)

359. Glodzik Tournament Game # 8 Clarendon vs Celtics (March 9, 2009)

360. Glodzik Tournament Games # 9 & # 10 Cavaliers vs CKS 5th & Dorset vs Shrewsbury (March 10, 2009)

361. Glodzik Tournament Game # 11 Clarendon vs Proctor (March 10, 2009)

362. Glodzik Tournament Games # 12 & # 13 Cavaliers vs CKS 5th & Bulls vs Rutland Town 5th (March 11, 2009)

363. Glodzik Tournament Games # 14 & # 15 Clarendon vs Dorset & CKS 6th vs Bulls (March 12, 2009)

364. Glodzik Tournament Game # 16 Consolation Clarendon vs Bulls (March 13, 2009)

365. Glodzik Tournament Game # 17 Championship CKS 6th vs Dorset 6th (March 13, 2009)

366. Girls CYO Basketball: CKS 5th & 6th vs Burlington (March 14, 2009)

367. Boys CYO Basketball:CKS 6th vs Mater Christi (March 14, 2009)

368. Girls CYO Basketball: CKS 7th & 8th vs Sacred Heart (March 14, 2009)

369. Boys CYO Basketball: CKS 7th & 8th vs Mater Christi (March 14, 2009)

370. AAU Basketball: Bandits vs Maine Heat (March 15, 2009)

371. Baseball: Proctor vs MSJ (March 28, 2009)

372. Softball: MCLA vs GMC (April 2, 2009)

373. Softball: MRU vs Springfield (April 13, 2009)

374. Baseball: West Rutland vs Proctor (April 16, 2009)

375. Softball: MRU vs Burr & Burton (April 18, 2009)

376. Softball: GMC vs MMA (April 19, 2009)

377. Baseball: MSJ vs MAU (April 21, 2009)

378. Softball: Poultney vs Westside (April 22, 2009)

379. Softball: MRU vs Otter Valley (April 23, 2009)

380. Baseball: Proctor vs Twin Valley (April 25, 2009)

381. Baseball: Proctor vs Poultney (April 27, 2009)

382. Softball: Westside vs Black River (April 29, 2009)

383. Baseball: Proctor vs Leland & Grey (May 1, 2009)

384. Baseball: Proctor vs Black River (May 4, 2009)

385.  Softball: Westside vs Rochester (May 8, 2009)

386. AAU Basketball #1 U-12 Knights vs T-Birds (May 9, 2009)

387. AAU Basketball #2 VT Cats vs T-Birds (May 9, 2009)

388. AAU Basketball #3 Green MT Cavs vs NH Wolverines (May 9, 2009)

389. AAU Basketball #4 Firecats vs T-Birds (May 9, 2009)

390. AAU Basketball # 5 Celtics vs T-Birds (May 9, 2009)

391. Softball: Westside vs Arlington (May 11, 2009)

392. Softball: Westside vs Twin Valley (May 13, 2009)

393. Baseball: Proctor vs Arlington (May 15, 2009)

394. Baseball: Proctor Rangers vs Barstow Red Sox (May 18, 2009)

395. Baseball: Proctor Rangers vs Rutland Town (May 20, 2009)

396. Softball: MRU vs Fair Haven (May 21, 2009)

397. Baseball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (May 26, 2009)

398. Baseball: Proctor Rangers vs Killington (May 29, 2009)

399. Baseball: Proctor Rangers vs Pittsford Royals (June 1, 2009)

400. Softball: MRU vs Vergennes (June 2, 2009)

401. Softball: West Rutland vs Long Trail (June 3, 2009)

402. Baseball: Proctor vs Black River (June 8, 2009)

403. Baseball: Rutland Town Red Sox vs Proctor Rangers (June 10, 2009)

404. Baseball: Post 31 vs Addison (June 19, 2009)

405. Baseball: Post 31 vs Bennington (June 20, 2009)

406. Baseball: Proctor Rangers vs Barstow (June 22, 2009)

407. Baseball: Proctor Rangers vs Rutland Town (June 25, 2009)

408. Baseball: Post 31 vs Chester (June 25, 2009)

409. Baseball: Proctor vs Pittsford Championship (July 1, 2009)

410. Baseball: Post 31 vs Bellows Falls (July 9, 2009)

411. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Middlebury, Proctor All Star # 1 (July 11, 2009)

412. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Tri-Town, Proctor All Star # 2 (July 12, 2009)

413. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Slate Valley, Proctor All Star # 3 (July 12, 2009)

414. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Slate Valley, Proctor All Star # 4 Championship (July 13, 2009)

415. Baseball: Post 31 vs Granville (July 15, 2009)

416. Baseball: Post 31 vs Woodstock (July 17, 2009)

417. Baseball: Post 31 vs Windsor (July 18, 2009)

418. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Bellows Falls (September 10, 2009)

419. Football: MSJ vs Essex (September 12, 2009)

420. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Poultney (September 16, 2009)

421. Football: Mill River vs Poultney (September 19, 2009)

422. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs MAU (September 23, 2009)

423. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Hartford (September 25, 2009)

424. Football: Rec Pride vs Bristol (September 27, 2009) 

425. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Woodstock (September 29, 2009) 

426. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Woodstock (October 2, 2009)

427. Girls Soccer: Proctor vs Poultney (October 6, 2009)

428. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Fair Haven (October 8, 2009)

429. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Fair Haven (October 9, 2009)

430. Football: MSJ vs Rice (October 10, 2009)

431. Girls Soccer: Proctor vs Black River (October 15, 2009) 

432. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Otter Valley (October 16, 2009)

433. Football: Mill River vs Springfield (October 17, 2009)

434. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Otter Valley (October 19, 2009)

435. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Arlington (October 20, 2009)

436. Girls Soccer: Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Springfield (October 22, 2009)

437. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Springfield (October 23, 2009)  

438. JV Football: RHS vs Essex (October 26, 2009)

439. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Thetford (October 28, 2009)

440. Freshman Football: RHS vs Essex (October 28, 2009)

441. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Arlington (October 30, 2009)

442. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Enosburg (October 31, 2009)

443. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Black River (November 3, 2009)

444. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Stowe (November 4, 2009)

445. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs People's Academy  Division II State Championship (November 7, 2009)

446. Invitational Cheer Competition 2009 (November 15, 2009)

447. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs GMC (November 16, 2009

448. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Lyndon (November 18, 2009

449. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Lyndon (November 18, 2009)

450. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Johnson (December 2, 2009)

451. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Johnson (December 2, 2009)

452. Boys Basketball: Otter Valley vs Burr & Burton Tip Off # 1 (December 4, 2009)

453. Boys Basketball: MSJ vs Twin Valley Tip Off # 2 (December 4, 2009)

454. Boys Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley Tip Off # 3 (December 7, 2009)

455. Boys Basketball: Burr & Burton vs Twin Valley Tip Off #4 Championship (December 7, 2009)

456. Girls Basketball: CSJ vs Hesser (December 8, 2009)

457. Boys Basketball: CSJ vs Hesser (December 8, 2009)

458. Girls Varsity  Basketball: Mill River vs Montpelier (December 14, 2009)

459. Girls JV Basketball: Mill River vs Montpelier (December 14, 2009)

460. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Green Mountain (December 15, 2009)

461. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Green Mountain (December 15, 2009)

462. Boys JV Basketball: Mill River vs Springfield (December 17, 2009)

463. Boys Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs Springfield (December 17, 2009)

464. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Green Mountain (December 18, 2009)

465. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Proctor (December 21, 2009)

466. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Proctor (December 21, 2009)

467. Boys JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Green Mountain (December 23, 2009)

468. CKS Tourn.  #1 & #2 Sacred Heart vs Proctor & Westside vs CKS (December 26, 2009)  2 Games on 1 DVD

469. Girls JV Basketball: Westside vs Williamstown (December 29, 2009)

470. Girls Varsity Basketball: Westside vs Rochester (December 29, 2009)

471. CKS Tourn. #3 Otter Valley vs RMS Girls 7th Grade Championship (December 30, 2009)

472. CKS Tourn  #4  Rutland Town vs CKS Girls 8th Grade Championship (December 30, 2009)

473. CKS Tourn # 5  RMS vs CKS Boys 7th Grade Championship (December 30, 2009)

474. CKS Tourn # 6  RMS vs CKS Boys 8th Grade Championship (December 30, 2009)

475. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Fair Haven (January 2, 2010)

476. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Fair Haven (January 2, 2010)

477. Boys JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Arlington (January 4. 2010)

478. Boys Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Arlington (January 4, 2010)

479. Girls JV Basketball: West Rutland vs Fair Haven (January 5, 2010)

480. Girls Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs West Rutland (January 5, 2010)

481. Boys JV Basketball: Mill River vs MSJ (January 7, 2010)

482. Boys Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs MSJ (January 7, 2010)

483. Girls JV Basketball: Mill River vs Woodstock (January 8, 2010)

484. Girls Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs Woodstock (January 8, 2010)

485. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Fort Kent (January 10, 2010)

486. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Fort Kent (January 10, 2010)

487. Boys JV Basketball: Mill River vs Fair (January 11, 201, 2010)

488. Boys Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs Fair Haven (January 11, 2010)

489. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs UMPI (January 12, 2010)

490. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs UMPI (January 12, 2010)

491. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs UMM (January 14, 2010)

492. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs UMM (January 14, 2010)

493. Boys JV Basketball: Mill River vs RHS (January 15, 2010)

494. Boys Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs RHS (January 15, 2010)

495. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Paul Smith (January 16. 2010)

496. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs Paul Smith (January 16, 2010)

497. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs SUNY Canton (January 17, 2010)

498. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs SUINY Canton (January 17, 2010)

499. Boys Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs MSJ (January 18, 2010)

500. Boys JV Basketball Mill River vs MSJ (January 18, 2010)

501. Girls JV Basketball: Mill River vs Otter Valley (January 18, 2010)

502. Girls Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs Otter Valley (January 19, 2010)

503. Girls Varsity Basketball: Mill River vs Otter Valley (January 19, 2010)

504. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs MSJ (January 25, 2010)

505. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Hartford (January 26, 2010)

506. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs VTC (January 27, 2010)

507. Boys College Basketball: CSJ vs VTC (January 27, 2010)

508. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Windsor (January 29, 2010)

509. Girls JV Basketball: Otter Valley vs Burr & Burton (January 30, 2010)

530. Boys JV Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (February 19, 2010)

531. Boys Varsity Basketball: MSJ vs Otter Valley (February 19, 2010)

532. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs Rivendell (February 20, 2010)

533. Girls College Basketball: CSJ vs Fisher (February 21, 2010)

534. Boys College Basketball CSJ vs Fisher (February 21, 2010)

535. Boys Basketball: Mill River vs Windsor (February 23, 2010)

536. Girls Varsity Basketball: West Rutland vs South Royalton (February 28, 2010)

537. Glodzik Game # 1 Rec Cavs vs Lothrop March 7, 2010)

538. Glodzik Game # 2 Fair Haven vs Proctor (March 7, 2010)

539. Glodzik Game # 3  CKS vs Wallingford (March 7, 2010)

540. Glodzik Game # 3 Rec Celtics vs Fair Haven (March 7, 2010)

541. Glodzik Game # 5 Clarendon vs Barstow (March 7, 2010)

542. Glodzik Game # 6 Castleton vs Lothrop (March 7, 2010)

543. Glodzik Game # 7 Neshobe vs West Rutland (March 7, 2010)

544. Glodzik Game # 8 Flood Brook vs Barstow (March 8, 2010)

545. Glodzik Game # 9 Mettawee vs CKS (March 8, 2010)

546. Glodzik Game # 10 Rec Cavs vs Rutland Town (March 8, 2010)

547. Glodzik Game # 11 Rec Celtics vs Manchester (March 9, 2010)

548. Glodzik Game # 12 Rutland Town vs Proctor (March 9. 2010)

549. Glodzik Game # 12 Rec Cavs vs Rec Bulls (March 9, 2010)

550. Glodzik Game # 13 Castleton vs Proctor (March 10, 2010)

551. Glodzik Game # 15 Mettawee vs Barstow (March 10, 2010)

552. Glodzik Game # 16 West Rutland vs Rec Celtics (March 10, 2010)

553. Glodzik Game # 17 Mettawee vs Proctor (March 11, 2010)

554. Glodzik Game # 18 Celtics vs Cavs (March 11, 2010)

555. Glodzik Game # 19 Caves vs Mettawee (March 12, 2010)

556. Glodzik Game # 20 Championship: Proctor vs Celtics (March 12, 2010)

557. CYO CKS vs Mater Christi Girls 6th Grade Championship (March 13, 2010)

558. CYO CKS vs Mater Christi Boys 6th Grade Championship (March 13, 2010)

559. CYO CKS vs Burlington Girls 8th Grade Championship (March 13, 2010)

560. CYO CKS vs Mater Christi Boys 8th Grade Championship (March 13, 2010)

561. Baseball: Mill River vs  MSJ (April 5, 2010)

562. Softball: Mill River vs West Rutland (April 9, 2010)

563. Softball: Mill River vs Poultney (April 12, 2010)

564. Softball: Mill River vs Otter Valley (April 22, 2010)

565. Softball: Mill River vs Windsor (April 23, 2010)

566. Softball: GMC vs Lyndon (April 23, 2010)

567. Softball: West Rutland vs Arlington (April 26, 2010)

568. Softball: Proctor vs Longtrail (April 30, 2010)

569. Softball: West Rutland vs Rochester (May 1, 2010)

570. Softball: Proctor vs West Rutland (May 6, 2010)

571. Softball: Mill River vs Woodstock (May 7, 2010)

572. AAU Basketball #1 T-Birds vs Swish (May 8, 2010)

573. AAU Basketball # 2 T-Birds vs West Jersey Groove (May 8, 2010)

574. AAU Basketball# 3 T-Birds vs Lady Swish (May 9, 2010)

575. AAU Basketball: #4 T-Birds vs Norh Stars (May 9, 2010)

576. AAU Basketball # 5 AAU vs Windsor Comets (May 9, 2010)

577. Softball: Otter Valley vs Springfield (May 13, 2010)

578. Softball: Otter Valley vs RHS (May 15, 2010)

579. Softball: Mill River vs Green Mountain (May 18, 2010)

580. Otter Valley vs Burr & Burton (May 22, 2010)

581. Softball: Mill River Leland & Gray (May 25, 2010)

582. Baseball: Killington vs Proctor (May 26, 2010)

583. Softball: Otter Valley vs MAU (May 27, 2010)

584. Baseball: Proctor vs Pittsford (May 28, 2010)

585. Softball: Mill River vs Windsor (June 2, 2010)

586. Baseball: Proctor vs Rutland Town (June 4, 2010)

587. Softball: Otter Valley vs Springfield (June 5, 2010)

588. Baseball: Proctor vs Pittsford Indians (June 7, 2010)

589. Softball: Otter Valley vs Lamoille (June 8, 2010)

590. Baseball: Brandon vs Proctor (June 14, 2010)

591. Baseball: Post 31 vs Granville (June 16, 2010)

592. Baseball: Post 31 vs South Royalton (June 20, 2010)

593. Boxing: Rutland City vs Guest (June 30, 2010)

594. Baseball: Barstow vs Proctor (June 17, 2010)

595. Baseball: Post 31 vs Fair Haven (June 24, 2010)

596. Baseball: Proctor vs Rutland Town Championship # 1 (June 25, 2010)

597. Baseball: Proctor vs Rutland Town Championship # 2 (June 26, 2010)

598. Baseball: Post 31 vs Windsor (June 27, 2010)

599. Baseball: Post 31 vs Tri County Eagles (July 3, 2010)

600. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Rutland City All Stars (July 11, 2010)

601. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Tri Town All Stars (July 11, 2010)

602. Baseball: Marble Valley vs West Rutland All Stars (July 11, 2010)

603. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Tri Town All Stars (July 12, 2010)

604. Baseball: Marble Valley vs Slate Valley All Stars (July 13, 2010)

605. Baseball: Post 31 vs Bennington (July 14, 2010)

606. Baseball: Post 31 vs Woodstock (July 17, 2010)

607. Baseball: Post 31 vs Brattleboro (July 24, 2010)

608. Football: Mill River vs Montpelier (September 4, 2010)

609. Boys Soccer: Mill River MAU (September 7, 2010)

610. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Mt. Abe (September 8, 2010)

611. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Otter Valley (September 14, 2010)

612. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Woodstock (September 20, 2010)

613. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Fair Haven (September 21, 2010)

614. Dock Diving Dogs Competition (September 18, 2010)

615. Girls Soccer: Proctor vs Long Trail (September 23, 2010)

616. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Long Trail (September 24, 2010)

617. Football: Mill River vs Rec Pride Red (September 25, 2010)

618. Football: Brandon vs Rec Pride Gold (September 26, 2010)

619. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Otter Valley (September 27, 2010)

620. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Twin Valley (October 2, 2010)

621. Boys Soccer: Mill River vs Springfield (October 4, 2010)

622. Boys Soccer: Proctor vs Otter Valley (October 5, 2010)

623. Football: Otter Valley vs Rice (October 9, 2010)

624. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Fair Haven (October 8, 2010)

625. Football: Mill River vs Oxbow (October 9, 2010)

626. Football: Mill River vs Rutland Rec Pride Gold (October 9, 2010)

627. Football: Rec Pride Red vs Bristol (October 10, 2010)

628. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Hartford (October 11, 2010)

629. Girls Soccer: Proctor vs Arlington (October 13, 2010)

630. Football: Otter Valley vs Lyndon (October 16, 2010)

631. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs Springfield (October 21, 2010)

632. Football: Mill River vs Woodstock (October 23, 2010)

633. Peak Performance Invitational Cheering Competition (October 23, 2010)

634. Girls Soccer: Mill River vs BFA (October 30, 2010)